REKORDY KLUBU

KOBIETY 25M

Styl

Dystans

Czas

Imię i nazwisko

Rocznik

Data i miejsce

dowolny

50m

24:96

Anna Kawecka

1992

22.02.2017 Poznań

100m

54:53

Anna Kawecka

1992

16.12.2016 Olsztyn

200m

01:59:35

Kamila Kunka

1996

20.12.2015 Lublin

400m

04:11:66

Kamila Kunka

1996

18.12.2015 Lublin

800m

08:44:84

Kamila Kunka

1996

21.11.2015 Poznań

1500m

17:15:64

Aleksandra Cisowska

1989

26.11.2009 Gorzów Wielkopolski 

grzbietowy

50m

27:83

Katarzyna Górniak

1995

19.12.2015 Lublin

100m

1:00:37

Katarzyna Górniak

1995

19.12.2014 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

200m

2:15:46

Katarzyna Górniak

1995

20.12.2015 Lublin

klasyczny

50m

31:45

Paulina Uryga

1996

17.12.2015 Lublin

100m

1:08:30

Paulina Uryga

1996

20.12.2015 Lublin

200m

2:28:83

Paulina Uryga

1996

18.12.2015 Lublin

motylkowy

50m

27:41

Anna Kozłowska

1996

18.12.2015 Lublin

100m

59:93

Marcelina Radlińska

1993

19.12.2012 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

200m

2:11:20

Marcelina Radlińska

1993

19.12.2012 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

zmienny

100m

1:02:31

Marcelina Radlińska

1993

21.12.2013 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

200m

2:14:89

Marcelina Radlińska

1993

19.12.2013 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

400m

4:52:20

Marcelina Radlińska

1993

19.10.2013 Oświęcim

KOBIETY 50M

Styl

Dystans

Czas

Imię i nazwisko

Rocznik

Data i miejsce

dowolny

50m

25:87

Anna Kawecka

1992

18.05.2017 Lublin

100m

56:21

Anna Kawecka

1992

31.05.2015 Szczecin

200m

2:03:06

Anna Kawecka

1992

28.05.2015 Szczecin

400m

4:20:90

Kamila Kunka

1996

31.04.2016 Szczecin

800m

9:01:12

Kamila Kunka

1996

18.06.2016 Zagreb (CRO)

1500m

17:25:02

Kamila Kunka

1996

30.05.2016 Szczecin

grzbietowy

50m

29:29

Katarzyna Górniak

1995

30.05.2015 Szczecin

100m

1:03:72

Katarzyna Górniak

1995

29.05.2016 Szczecin

200m

2:20:22

Martyna Żarłok

1997

18.05.2017 Lublin

klasyczny

50m

32:62

Paulina Uryga

1995

25.05.2018 Łódż

100m

1:10:19

Paulina Uryga

1995

21.05.2017 Lublin

200m

2:34:57

Paulina Uryga

1995

30.05.2015 Szczecin

motylkowy

50m

28:27

Marcelina Radlińska

1993

16.06.2013 Olsztyn

100m

1:02:17

Marcelina Radlińska

1993

15.06.2013 Olsztyn

200m

2:15:38

Marcelina Radlińska

1993

5.06.2014 Olsztyn

zmienny

200m

2:20:69

Paulina Uryga

1995

20.05.2017 Lublin

400m

5:07:43

Karolina Mazurek

1989

22.05.2009 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

MĘŻCZYŹNI 25M

Styl

Dystans

Czas

Imię i nazwisko

Rocznik

Data i miejsce

dowolny

50m

22:44

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

18.12.2019 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

100m

48:45

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

21.12.2017 Łódź

200m

01:45:40

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

22.12.2017 Łódź

400m

3:44:34

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

19.12.2017 Łódź

800m

08:09:96

Maciej Sobczyk

1995

21.12.2017 Łódź

1500m

15:58:78

Filip Lechowicz

1997

22.10.2016 Kraków

grzbietowy

50m

24:12

Mateusz Ungeheuer

1996

20.12.2017 Łódź

100m

52:38

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

21.12.2014 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

200m

1:53:28

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

19.12.2013 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

klasyczny

50m

27:04

Maciej Hołub

1996

17.12.2016 Olsztyn

100m

58:90

Maciej Hołub

1996

15.12.2016 Olsztyn

200m

2:10:33

Marcin Suzin

1993

21.12.2018 Lublin

motylkowy

50m

23:96

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

30.11.2013 Poznań

100m

51:75

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

16.12.2016 Olsztyn

200m

1:57:49

Piotr Łuczak

1992

21.12.2013 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

zmienny

100m

54:23

Marcin Suzin

1993

20.12.2018 Lublin

200m

1:57:28

Marcin Suzin

1993

19.12.2013 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

400m

4:16:52

Maciej Sobczyk

1995

19.12.2014 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

MĘŻCZYŹNI 50M

Styl

Dystans

Czas

Imię i nazwisko

Rocznik

Data i miejsce

dowolny

50m

23:19

Krzysztof Wilk

1989

21.05.2009 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

100m

49:92

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

21.05.2017 Lublin

200m

1:49:52

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

25.05.2018 Łódź

400m

4:01:99

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

14.04.2018 Oświęcim

800m

8:36:49

Filip Lechowicz

1997

30.05.2016 Szczecin

1500m

16:33:25

Maciej Sobczyk

1995

19.06.2016 Zagreb (CRO)

grzbietowy

50m

25:60

Mateusz Ungeheuer

1996

16.05.2019 Olsztyn

100m

55:14

Mateusz Ungeheuer

1996

19.05.2019 Olsztyn

200m

1:59:12

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

28.05.2015 Szczecin

klasyczny

50m

27:87

Maciej Hołub

1995

19.05.2017 Lublin

100m

1:01:63

Maciej Hołub

1995

21.05.2017 Lublin

200m

2:15:27

Marcin Suzin

1993

18.06.2016 Zagreb (CRO)

motylkowy

50m

24:49

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

19.07.2014 Debrecen (HUN)

100m

53:69

Mateusz Wysoczyński

1993

20.05.2017 Lublin

200m

2:03:01

Piotr Łuczak

1992

12.05.2012 Olsztyn

zmienny

200m

2:01:83

Marcin Suzin

1993

29.05.2016 Szczecin

400m

4:27:62

Marcin Suzin

1993

12.05.2012 Olsztyn

SZTAFETY KOBIET

Styl

Dystans

Czas

Imię i nazwisko

Międzyczas

Data i miejsce

25 M

dowolny

4x50m

1:44:50

Anna Kawecka

Marcelina Radlińska
Katarzyna Kita
Anna Kozłowska

25:63
26:98
25:65
26:24

9.04.2016 Poznań

4x100m

3:43:15

Anna Kawecka
Anna Kozłowska
Luigia Sirignano
Kamila Kunka

55:43
56:71
55:74
55:27

17.12.2015 Lublin

4x200m

8:10:85

Anna Kawecka
Luigia Sirignano
Marcelina Radlińska
Kamila Kunka

2:03:89
2:04:46
2:03:41
1:59:09

18.12.2015 Lublin

zmienny

4x50m

1:52:99

Katarzyna Górniak
Paulina Uryga
Marcelina Radlińska
Anna Kawecka

28:40
32:12
27:50
24:97

20.12.2014 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

4x100m

4:06:37

Katarzyna Górniak
Paulina Uryga
Marcelina Radlińska
Anna Kawecka

1:01:46
1:08:73
1:01:55
54:63

20.12.2015 Lublin

50 M

dowolny

4x100m

3:51:35

Anna Kawecka
Luigia Sirignano
Anna Kozłowska
Kamila Kunka

57:23
58:62
57:90
57:60

28.05.2016 Szczecin

4x200m

8:25:09

Anna Kawecka
Marcelina Radlińska
Luigia Sirignano
Natalia Pawlaczek

2:07:05
2:05:39
2:09:75
2:02:90

5.06.2014 Olsztyn

zmienny

4x100m

4:15:66

Katarzyna Górniak
Paulina Uryga
Marcelina Radlińska
Anna Kawecka

1:03:90
1:11:74
1:04:29
55:73

31.05.2015 Szczecin

SZTAFETY MĘŻCZYZN

Styl

Dystans

Czas

Imię i nazwisko

Międzyczas

Data i miejsce

25 M

dowolny

4x50m

1:35:42

Marcin Suzin
Piotr Łuczak
Kacper Fara
Mateusz Wysoczyński

23:90
23:80
24:65
23:07

26.10.2013 Kraków

4x100m

3:15:79

Mateusz Wysoczyński
Mateusz Ungeheuer
Filip Lechowicz
Marcin Suzin

48:78
48:72
49:85
48:44

19.12.2018 Lublin

4x200m

7:15:72

Mateusz Wysoczyński
Krystian Bałabuch
Krzysztof Litwa
Marcin Suzin

1:47:08
1:51:28
1:50:15
1:47:21

20.12.2015 Lublin

zmienny

4x50m

1:37:40

Mateusz Ungeheuer
Marcin Suzin
Mateusz Wysoczyński
Krystian Bałabuch

24:25
27:21
23:45
22:49

19.12.2017 Łódź

4x100m

3:33:70

Mateusz Ungeheuer
Marcin Suzin
Mateusz Wysoczyński
Krystian Bałabuch

52:87
59:13
52:18
49:52

20.12.2017 Łódź

50 M

dowolny

4x100m

3:23:34

Łukasz Solak
Mateusz Wysoczyński
Marcin Suzin
Mateusz Ungeheuer

50:82
50:74
51:78
50:00

16.05.2019 Olsztyn

4x200m

7:35:41

Mateusz Wysoczyński
Krzysztof Litwa
Marcin Suzin
Krystian Bałabuch

1:53:65
1:55:01
1:52:87
1:53:88

27.05.2016 Szczecin

zmienny

4x100m

3:42:04

Mateusz Ungeheuer
Maciej Hołub
Mateusz Wysoczyński
Krystian Bałabuch

56:47
1:01:31
53:75
50:51

21.05.2017 Lublin